Sprechstunden Ab 24.04.2019

Die Raumnummer wird nach Vereinbarung bekannt gegeben!
Klasse
Ab
  Schule: +43 1 804 35 79
Lehrerin/Lehrer Wochentag Datum Std. Von Bis Raum E-Mail Adresse
AIGNER Freitag 26.04.2019 14 19:30 20:15 0.28/0.29 Konf daigner@ibc.ac.at
ANDRE Mittwoch 24.04.2019 5 11:50 12:40 1.04/LZi 1. OG gandre@ibc.ac.at
ASPALTER Donnerstag 25.04.2019 6 12:45 13:35 1.04/LZi 1. OG aaspalter@ibc.ac.at
BERCHTOLD Dienstag 07.05.2019 13 18:45 19:30 S dberchtold@ibc.ac.at
BIBERAUER Montag 29.04.2019 7 13:40 14:30 S kbiberauer@ibc.ac.at
BILGIN Montag 29.04.2019 5 11:50 12:40 0.28/0.29 Konf
Binder Montag 06.05.2019 6 12:45 13:35 0.14/LZi Eing. abinder@ibc.ac.at
BINDER Donnerstag 25.04.2019 4 10:55 11:45 0.14/LZi Eing. mbinder@ibc.ac.at
BLASL Donnerstag 25.04.2019 15 20:15 21:00 0.28/0.29 Konf bblasl@ibc.ac.at
BÖHM Donnerstag 25.04.2019 14 19:30 20:15 1.04/LZi 1. OG gboehm@ibc.ac.at
BRUNNER Donnerstag 25.04.2019 4 10:55 11:45 0.28/0.29 Konf cbrunner@ibc.ac.at
BUCHMAIER Dienstag 30.04.2019 11 17:15 18:00 1.04/LZi 1. OG dbuchmaier@ibc.ac.at
DANHOFER Mittwoch 24.04.2019 13 18:45 19:30 0.28/0.29 Konf mdanhofer@ibc.ac.at
DOBERSBERGER Montag 29.04.2019 5 11:50 12:40 0.14/LZi Eing. pdobersberger@ibc.ac.at
DOLINAR Mittwoch 24.04.2019 5 11:50 12:40 0.28/0.29 Konf kdolinar@ibc.ac.at
DORNER Freitag 26.04.2019 11 17:15 18:00 0.28/0.29 Konf sdorner@ibc.ac.at
EL ATTAR Dienstag 30.04.2019 14 19:30 20:15 0.28/0.29 Konf melattar@ibc.ac.at
FALLMANN Dienstag 30.04.2019 13 18:45 19:30 0.28/0.29 Konf kfallmann@ibc.ac.at
FRANCAZI Donnerstag 25.04.2019 14 19:30 20:15 0.28/0.29 Konf afrancazi@ibc.ac.at
FRITSCHE Donnerstag 25.04.2019 13 18:45 19:30 1.04/LZi 1. OG cfritsche@ibc.ac.at
GALLIOTH Donnerstag 25.04.2019 4 10:55 11:45 0.28/0.29 Konf agallioth@ibc.ac.at
GARCIA MARQUES Mittwoch 24.04.2019 6 12:45 13:35 0.28/0.29 Konf lgarcia@ibc.ac.at
GASSER Mittwoch 19.06.2019 5 11:50 12:40 0.28/0.29 Konf mgasser@ibc.ac.at
GAUGUSCH Freitag 03.05.2019 5 11:50 12:40 0.14/LZi Eing. cgaugusch@ibc.ac.at
GOGARTY Donnerstag 25.04.2019 5 11:50 12:40 0.28/0.29 Konf dgogarty@ibc.ac.at
GOGARTY-POHL Donnerstag 25.04.2019 14 19:30 20:15 0.28/0.29 Konf agogarty@ibc.ac.at
GRATZER Freitag 26.04.2019 5 11:50 12:40 S ggratzer@ibc.ac.at
GREENSTEIN Mittwoch 24.04.2019 5 11:50 12:40 0.28/0.29 Konf rgreenstein@ibc.ac.at
GRIESSER Mittwoch 24.04.2019 12 18:00 18:45 0.14/LZi Eing. wgriesser@ibc.ac.at
HABERLEHNER Montag 06.05.2019 6 12:45 13:35 0.28/0.29 Konf chaberlehner@ibc.ac.at
HALPER Donnerstag 25.04.2019 6 12:45 13:35 0.28/0.29 Konf hhalper@ibc.ac.at
HAMMERLIK Mittwoch 24.04.2019 3 09:50 10:40 0.14/LZi Eing. khammerlik@ibc.ac.at
HASENOEHRL Donnerstag 25.04.2019 11 17:15 18:00 0.28/0.29 Konf ihasenoehrl@ibc.ac.at
HASLAUER Freitag 03.05.2019 2 08:55 09:45 1.04/LZi 1. OG dhaslauer@ibc.ac.at
HEIGL Dienstag 30.04.2019 13 18:45 19:30 0.14/LZi Eing. nheigl@ibc.ac.at
HEINRITZ Freitag 26.04.2019 13 18:45 19:30 0.14/LZi Eing. rheinritz@ibc.ac.at
HENKES Dienstag 30.04.2019 3 09:50 10:40 1.04/LZi 1. OG thenkes@ibc.ac.at
HOELLINGER Montag 29.04.2019 4 10:55 11:45 S ihoellinger@ibc.ac.at
HOFMANN Freitag 26.04.2019 3 09:50 10:40 0.14/LZi Eing. mhofmann@ibc.ac.at
HOLZWEBER Donnerstag 25.04.2019 3 09:50 10:40 0.28/0.29 Konf gholzweber@ibc.ac.at
HUBER Mittwoch 24.04.2019 11 17:15 18:00 0.28/0.29 Konf thuber@ibc.ac.at
HUETTNER Montag 29.04.2019 4 10:55 11:45 0.14/LZi Eing. rhuettner@ibc.ac.at
JAMES Montag 29.04.2019 5 11:50 12:40 S ojames@ibc.ac.at
JENIK Dienstag 30.04.2019 4 10:55 11:45 0.28/0.29 Konf ejenik@ibc.ac.at
JOHN Dienstag 07.05.2019 2 08:55 09:45 S ejohn@ibc.ac.at
KALCHBRENNER Dienstag 30.04.2019 15 20:15 21:00 0.28/0.29 Konf ukalchbrenner@ibc.ac.at
KARAPANOU Dienstag 30.04.2019 5 11:50 12:40 1.04/LZi 1. OG rkarapanou@ibc.ac.at
KARNING Donnerstag 25.04.2019 6 12:45 13:35 0.28/0.29 Konf wkarning@ibc.ac.at
KAUTZ Montag 29.04.2019 13 18:45 19:30 1.04/LZi 1. OG ckautz@ibc.ac.at
KENDLER Montag 29.04.2019 13 18:45 19:30 S hkendler@ibc.ac.at
KIEGERL Montag 29.04.2019 14 19:30 20:15 0.14/LZi Eing. jkiegerl@ibc.ac.at
KRADJEL Freitag 26.04.2019 5 11:50 12:40 0.28/0.29 Konf nkradjel@ibc.ac.at
KRASNITZKY Freitag 26.04.2019 3 09:50 10:40 S mkrasnitzky@ibc.ac.at
LAGGNER CHRISTINE Freitag 26.04.2019 4 10:55 11:45 0.14/LZi Eing. claggner@ibc.ac.at
LEAF Dienstag 30.04.2019 5 11:50 12:40 S aleaf@ibc.ac.at
LEAF Montag 29.04.2019 15 20:15 21:00 0.14/LZi Eing. fleaf@ibc.ac.at
LEITNER - PRESCHERN Donnerstag 02.05.2019 4 10:55 11:45 S nleitner@ibc.ac.at
LE PICHON Mittwoch 24.04.2019 6 12:45 13:35 1.04/LZi 1. OG mlepichon@ibc.ac.at
LI Mittwoch 24.04.2019 8 14:35 15:25 0.28/0.29 Konf jli@ibc.ac.at
LICHTENBERGER Mittwoch 24.04.2019 1 08:00 08:50 1.04/LZi 1. OG tlichtenberger@ibc.ac.at
LIST Mittwoch 24.04.2019 6 12:45 13:35 S tlist@ibc.ac.at
LOEHNERT Donnerstag 25.04.2019 8 14:35 15:25 S gloehnert@ibc.ac.at
LUEF Donnerstag 25.04.2019 7 13:40 14:30 0.28/0.29 Konf mluef@ibc.ac.at
MEIXNER CHRISTINE Dienstag 30.04.2019 5 11:50 12:40 0.28/0.29 Konf cmeixner@ibc.ac.at
MELVILLE Donnerstag 25.04.2019 12 18:00 18:45 0.28/0.29 Konf pmelville@ibc.ac.at
MENTL Dienstag 30.04.2019 4 10:55 11:45 S smentl@ibc.ac.at
MGBOKWERE Mittwoch 24.04.2019 4 10:55 11:45 S cmgbokwere@ibc.ac.at
MICHTNER Nach Vereinbarung! 0 - 1 vmichtner@ibc.ac.at
MIKSCH Dienstag 30.04.2019 11 17:15 18:00 0.28/0.29 Konf umiksch@ibc.ac.at
MITTERMAIER Mittwoch 24.04.2019 3 09:50 10:40 S vmittermaier@ibc.ac.at
MOSER Freitag 26.04.2019 6 12:45 13:35 0.28/0.29 Konf hmoser@ibc.ac.at
MÜLLER Donnerstag 25.04.2019 15 20:15 21:00 1.04/LZi 1. OG imueller@ibc.ac.at
NI CHARRA Mittwoch 24.04.2019 7 13:40 14:30 0.14/LZi Eing. mnicharra@ibc.ac.at
OEZKAYA Mittwoch 24.04.2019 7 13:40 14:30 S
PALATIN Freitag 03.05.2019 2 08:55 09:45 0.28/0.29 Konf epalatin@ibc.ac.at
PAVALA Donnerstag 25.04.2019 4 10:55 11:45 S cpavala@ibc.ac.at
PEKAR Dienstag 30.04.2019 14 19:30 20:15 1.04/LZi 1. OG tpekar@ibc.ac.at
PETZ Dienstag 30.04.2019 9 15:25 16:15 0.28/0.29 Konf cpetz@ibc.ac.at
PINTER Montag 29.04.2019 6 12:45 13:35 S gpinter@ibc.ac.at
PIOK Freitag 26.04.2019 3 09:50 10:40 S mpiok@ibc.ac.at
PROHASKA Donnerstag 25.04.2019 15 20:15 21:00 0.28/0.29 Konf iprohaska@ibc.ac.at
PURTSCHERT Montag 29.04.2019 3 09:50 10:40 0.14/LZi Eing. mpurtschert@ibc.ac.at
RAAB Dienstag 30.04.2019 6 12:45 13:35 S braab@ibc.ac.at
RATZ Dienstag 30.04.2019 4 10:55 11:45 S rratz@ibc.ac.at
REICHENBACHER Donnerstag 02.05.2019 6 12:45 13:35 S lreichenbacher@ibc.ac.at
REISCHER Donnerstag 25.04.2019 5 11:50 12:40 S kreischer@ibc.ac.at
RIEPL Dienstag 30.04.2019 15 20:15 21:00 1.04/LZi 1. OG criepl@ibc.ac.at
RUANE Donnerstag 25.04.2019 5 11:50 12:40 0.28/0.29 Konf pruane@ibc.ac.at
RYDEL Mittwoch 24.04.2019 4 10:55 11:45 0.14/LZi Eing. brydel@ibc.ac.at
SCHACHNER Donnerstag 25.04.2019 7 13:40 14:30 0.14/LZi Eing. eschachner@ibc.ac.at
SCHÄFER Mittwoch 24.04.2019 5 11:50 12:40 eschaefer@ibc.ac.at
SCHAUBACH Donnerstag 25.04.2019 6 12:45 13:35 aschaubach@ibc.ac.at
SCHLICK Montag 29.04.2019 15 20:15 21:00 1.04/LZi 1. OG kschlick@ibc.ac.at
SCHÖNEGGER Mittwoch 24.04.2019 7 13:40 14:30 1.04/LZi 1. OG cschoenegger@ibc.ac.at
SCHURZ Montag 29.04.2019 5 11:50 12:40 S aschurz@ibc.ac.at
SCHUSTER Dienstag 30.04.2019 13 18:45 19:30 1.04/LZi 1. OG gschuster@ibc.ac.at
SKALA Donnerstag 25.04.2019 13 18:45 19:30 0.28/0.29 Konf eskala@ibc.ac.at
SKALA Donnerstag 25.04.2019 5 11:50 12:40 S gskala@ibc.ac.at
SLANAR Freitag 26.04.2019 5 11:50 12:40 S jslanar@ibc.ac.at
SMOLY Montag 29.04.2019 15 20:15 21:00 0.28/0.29 Konf ismoly@ibc.ac.at
SONNENFELD Dienstag 30.04.2019 11 17:15 18:00 S ssonnenfeld@ibc.ac.at
SPANGL Montag 29.04.2019 5 11:50 12:40 1.04/LZi 1. OG sspangl@ibc.ac.at
STEINER Dienstag 30.04.2019 5 11:50 12:40 S bsteiner@ibc.ac.at
SULAN Nach Vereinbarung! 0 - 1 usulan@ibc.ac.at
SZKLARSKI Donnerstag 25.04.2019 3 09:50 10:40 gszklarski@ibc.ac.at
TERTNIG Mittwoch 24.04.2019 4 10:55 11:45 S atertnig@ibc.ac.at
TOLLER Mittwoch 24.04.2019 15 20:15 21:00 0.14/LZi Eing. utoller@ibc.ac.at
TOMASITZ-MÖSENEDER Dienstag 30.04.2019 7 13:40 14:30 0.28/0.29 Konf gtomasitz@ibc.ac.at
TRATTER Dienstag 30.04.2019 8 14:35 15:25 0.14/LZi Eing. etratter@ibc.ac.at
TRÖBINGER Mittwoch 24.04.2019 4 10:55 11:45 S ctroebinger@ibc.ac.at
TROLL Mittwoch 24.04.2019 4 10:55 11:45 S gtroll@ibc.ac.at
TSCHERNUTTER Dienstag 30.04.2019 6 12:45 13:35 S etschernutter@ibc.ac.at
URBAN Dienstag 30.04.2019 4 10:55 11:45 S eurban@ibc.ac.at
VILLANUEVA-WEINZIERL Dienstag 30.04.2019 6 12:45 13:35 S gvillanueva@ibc.ac.at
VRABIC Dienstag 30.04.2019 3 09:50 10:40 0.14/LZi Eing. gvrabic@ibc.ac.at
WARL Mittwoch 24.04.2019 3 09:50 10:40 S kwarl@ibc.ac.at
WEBER Donnerstag 02.05.2019 3 09:50 10:40 S eweber@ibc.ac.at
WEBER-HALLER Freitag 26.04.2019 4 10:55 11:45 S gweber@ibc.ac.at
WEGENSCHIMMEL Donnerstag 25.04.2019 7 13:40 14:30 S ewegenschimmel@ibc.ac.at
WEINBACHER Freitag 26.04.2019 6 12:45 13:35 1.04/LZi 1. OG pweinbacher@ibc.ac.at
WEISSLEDER Donnerstag 25.04.2019 14 19:30 20:15 0.14/LZi Eing. wweissleder@ibc.ac.at
WIENERROITHER Montag 29.04.2019 13 18:45 19:30 S iwienerroither@ibc.ac.at
WIESINGER Mittwoch 24.04.2019 15 20:15 21:00 0.28/0.29 Konf wwiesinger@ibc.ac.at
WLADIKA Dienstag 30.04.2019 14 19:30 20:15 0.14/LZi Eing. ewladika@ibc.ac.at
WOLF Dienstag 30.04.2019 4 10:55 11:45 S lwolf@ibc.ac.at
WURIAN Montag 29.04.2019 13 18:45 19:30 0.14/LZi Eing. lwurian@ibc.ac.at
WURM Freitag 26.04.2019 14 19:30 20:15 0.14/LZi Eing. ewurm@ibc.ac.at
ZAZJAL Freitag 03.05.2019 12 18:00 18:45 S czazjal@ibc.ac.at
ZEIDL Dienstag 30.04.2019 8 14:35 15:25 2BBIK wzeidl@ibc.ac.at
ZOLITSCH-FAUSTENHAMMER Donnerstag 25.04.2019 2 08:55 09:45 1.04/LZi 1. OG azolitsch@ibc.ac.at